Rangliste 1983

50 Meilen Trophy Regatta 27. – 29. Mai 1983

1. Etappe: Stansstad-Sisikon-Küssnacht

2. Etappe: Küssnacht-Luzern-Stansstad

Gruppe: Yachten bis 6.90 m

1. Rodel Hansruedi Tempest SCH
2. Günthart Peter Sunbeam 22 SCM
3. Hösli Herbert Varianta SCT
4. Burri Hans Kristall SKS
5. Zengaffinen Kurt Yngling SCT

Gruppe: Yachten bis 7.90 m

1. Diggelmann Harry FUN SCOZ
2. Marti Hansruedi Surprise YCI
3. Bieri Hansruedi Dyas SKS
4. Dürig Werner Gibsea Plus SSB
5. Gusmagg Erich Gibsea Plus SCT

Gruppe: Yachten bis 8.90 m

1. Ingold Martin Stag 29 YCL
2. Stenauer Werner Banner 28 SCST
3. von Rotz René Inferno 29 SCT
4. Hunkeler Bruno Inferno 29 SKS
5. Bachmann Franz Lüthi King SCT

Gruppe: Yachten bis 9.90 m

1. Eisold Gogi X 95 RVB
2. Wehinger Helmut Granada 31 YCH
3. Gschwend Hanspeter Comet 910 Plus SCT
4. Schmitz Dieter X 95
5. Villiger Anton X 95 YCZ

Gruppe: Yachten bis 13.00 m

1. Adam Bernard Amethyste MK2 CVNE
2. Müller Peter Super Toucan YCZ
3. Waldvogel Georg X 102 SKM
4. Bachmann Oliver Schärenkreuzer 40er SCT
5. Bähler Heinz BB10 YCH

Gruppe: Jollen (nur Sonntag)

1. Gautschi Eduard Moth SCAP
2. Glasl Uwe Moth SKS
3. Amrein Toni Moth SCW
4. Wickart Andreas Tornado YCZ
5. Schär Urs Lightning SCM

Gruppe: Star

1. Frigo Roland Star YCL
2. Duschek Mathias Star YCL
3. Meier Udo Star RVB
4. Koller Alois Star SCT
5. Wirz Robert Star SCT

Gruppe: H-Boot

1. Suter Walter H-Boot YCL
2. Steinauer Benny H-Boot SCT
3. Meier Josef H-Boot SKS
4. Schwitter Gré H-Boot YCL
5. Gass Jean-Pierre H-Boot YCL

Gruppe: L-23

1. Mennel Alfred L 23 SKS
2. Macciacchini John L 23 SKS
3. Imhof Fredy L 23 SKS
4. Orler Renzo L 23 SKS
5. Hermetschweiler R. L 23 YCL

Gruppe: Senorita

1. Purtschert Erwin Senorita SCW
2. Mayr Elsbeth Senorita SCT
3. Walt Alfred Senorita SCT
4. Schürch Robert Senorita SCT
5. Petzold Volkmar Senorita SCT

Gruppe: ABC 7

1. Schünemann Rolf Sprinta Sport SCT
2. Friderich Robert Sprinta Sport SKS
3. Secchi Enrico Sprinta Sport SCT
4. Ohnhaus Jürgen Comet 800 SCT
5. Schneider Jürg Sprinta Sport SCT