Rangliste 1985

50 Meilen Trophy Regatta 31. Mai – 2. Juni 1985

1. Etappe: Stansstad-Sisikon-Küssnacht

2. Etappe: Küssnacht-Luzern-Stansstad

Gruppe: Yachten bis 6.90

1. Bähler Heinz Mustang YCH
2. Arter Jürg Formula one YC-Au
3. Müller-Doenz A. Yacht SKS
4. Zengaffinen Kurt Yngling SCT
5. von Holzen Adolf Nordship 666 SCT

Gruppe: Yachten bis 7.90 m

1. Krebs Hermann Banner 23 YC-Au
2. Hunkeler Mario Tabsco 26 SKS
3. Becker Alfred First Class 8 YCT
4. Marti Hansruedi Surprise YCI
5. Adler Rolf Banner 23

Gruppe: Yachten bis 8.90 m

1. von Rotz René Inferno 29 SCT
2. Tobler Huldreich Aphrodite 29 SCW
3. Müller Jaques Banner 28 SKS
4. de Brot Louis Comet 850 SKS
5. Ottiger Josef Inferno 29 SCT

Gruppe: Yachten bis 9.90 m

1. Knüsel Rolf Sirius SCT
2. Zimmerli Roland BB 10 Racer SCU
3. Eisold Gogi X 95 RVB
4. Hunkeler Urs Senorita YCL
5. Villiger Anton X 95 YCZ

Gruppe: Yachten bis 13.00 m

1. Müller Peter Corbo YCZ
2. Bachmann Oliver Garuda 21 SCT
3. Künzle Walter Toucan SCT
4. Altherr Conrad Wing 34 SCT
5. Eigensatz Josef X 102 SKM

Gruppe: ABC 5

1. Harry Remi Granada 31 SCT
2. Braun Peter Granada 31 SCU
3. Schmitz Dieter X 95 SKS
4. Birchmeier Richard Trident 80 SKS
5. Zumbühl Arno Trident 80 SKS

Gruppe: ABC 7

1. Grunder Max M 1 YCL
2. Schünemann Rolf Sprinta Sport SCT
3. Ohnhaus Jürgen Comet 800 SCT
4. Friderich Robert Sprinta Sport SKS
5. Braun René Ballade

Gruppe: Jollen (nur Sonntag)

1. Gautschi Edy Moth Int. SCAP
2. Plüss Niki Windy SKS
3. Gmünder Roland Windy SCT
4. Singer Roland 505 SKS
5. Soland Jürg 505 Park.

Gruppe: Star und Tempest

1. Duschek Mathias Star YCL
2. Andermatt Seppi Star YCL
3. Manetsch Daniel Star SCT
4. Scherer Jakob Star SCT
5. Rodel Hansruedi Tempest SCH

Gruppe: H-Boot

1. Baumelr Josef H-Boot SKS
2. Bucher Albert H-Boot SCT
3. Graf Peter H-Boot SKS
4. Bisch Ruedi H-Boot SCT
5. Eichmann Alex H-Boot SCW

Gruppe: L 23

1. Marti Urs L 23
2. Macciacchini John L 23 SKS
3. Elsener Reto L 23 SCP
4. Mennel Alfred L 23 SKS
5. Orler Renzo L 23 SKS